Torneo Federal C - Zona 1

River de Embarcación
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

Unión Ferroviarios
.
River de Embarcacin | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Coronel Cornejo
FINALIZADO
1 - 0

Sportivo Pocitos
.
Cornejo | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Pocitos
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

River de Embarcación
.
Sp. Pocitos | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Ferroviarios
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Coronel Cornejo
.
Ferroviarios | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

River de Embarcación
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Coronel Cornejo
.
River de Embarcacin | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Pocitos
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

Unión Ferroviarios
.
Sp. Pocitos | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Ferroviarios
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

River de Embarcación
.
Ferroviarios | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Pocitos
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

Coronel Cornejo
.
Sp. Pocitos | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Coronel Cornejo
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Unión Ferroviarios
.
Cornejo | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

River de Embarcación
FINALIZADO
3 - 1

Sportivo Pocitos
.
River de Embarcacin | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Coronel Cornejo
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

River de Embarcación
.
Cornejo | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Ferroviarios
FINALIZADO
1 - 2

Sportivo Pocitos
.
Ferroviarios | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 2

Peñarol (FP)
FINALIZADO
1 - 2

San Francisco Bancario
.
Fraile Pintado | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Alberdi
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

San Francisco Bancario
.
Alberdi | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Peñarol (FP)
FINALIZADO
3 - 0

Deportivo Caballito
.
Fraile Pintado | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Caballito
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Sportivo Alberdi
.
Caballito | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

San Francisco Bancario
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Peñarol (FP)
.
San Francisco | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Peñarol (FP)
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

Sportivo Alberdi
.
Fraile Pintado | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

San Francisco Bancario
FINALIZADO
3 - 1

Deportivo Caballito
.
San Francisco | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

San Francisco Bancario
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Sportivo Alberdi
.
San Francisco | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Caballito
FINALIZADO
3 - 1

Peñarol (FP)
.
Caballito | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Alberdi
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Deportivo Caballito
.
Alberdi | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Sportivo Alberdi
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Peñarol (FP)
.
Alberdi | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Caballito
FINALIZADO
1 - 3

San Francisco Bancario
.
Caballito | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 6

135 Viviendas
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

Unión Güemes
.
Unin Gemes | 04/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Normal Rosarino
FINALIZADO
1 - 3

Villa San Antonio
.
Liga Rosarina | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Villa San Antonio
FINALIZADO
6 - 2

135 Viviendas
.
Liga Saltea | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Güemes
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Normal Rosarino
.
Unin Gemes | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Villa San Antonio
FINALIZADO
3 - 0

Unión Güemes
.
Liga Saltea | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

135 Viviendas
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Normal Rosarino
.
Unin Gemes | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Güemes
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

135 Viviendas
.
Unin Gemes | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Villa San Antonio
FINALIZADO
3 - 1

Normal Rosarino
.
Liga Saltea | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

135 Viviendas
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

Villa San Antonio
.
Unin Gemes | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Normal Rosarino
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

Unión Güemes
.
Liga Rosarina | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Unión Güemes
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Villa San Antonio
.
Unin Gemes | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Normal Rosarino
FINALIZADO
3 - 2

135 Viviendas
.
Liga Rosarina | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 7

Atl. Cerrillos
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Olimpia Oriental
.
Chicoana | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Club Los Cachorros
FINALIZADO
5 - 1

Atl. Chicoana
.
Liga Saltea | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Olimpia Oriental
FINALIZADO
0 - 2

Club Los Cachorros
.
Olimpia Oriental | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Atl. Chicoana
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Atl. Cerrillos
.
Chicoana | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Atl. Cerrillos
FINALIZADO
0 - 3

Club Los Cachorros
.
Chicoana | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Atl. Chicoana
FINALIZADO
4 - 1

Olimpia Oriental
.
Chicoana | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Olimpia Oriental
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Atl. Cerrillos
.
Olimpia Oriental | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Atl. Chicoana
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Club Los Cachorros
.
Chicoana | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Club Los Cachorros
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

Olimpia Oriental
.
Liga Saltea | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Atl. Cerrillos
FINALIZADO
0 - 5

Atl. Chicoana
.
Chicoana | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Club Los Cachorros
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Atl. Cerrillos
.
Liga Saltea | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Olimpia Oriental
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Atl. Chicoana
.
Olimpia Oriental | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 8

Central Norte Argentino
FINALIZADO
0 - 2

Deportivo El Galpón
.
Liga Metanense | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Taco Pozo
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Barrio Obrero
.
Taco Pozo | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo El Galpón
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Deportivo Taco Pozo
.
Liga Metanense | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Barrio Obrero
FINALIZADO
1 - 0

Central Norte Argentino
.
Joaqun V. Gonzlez | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Taco Pozo
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

Central Norte Argentino
.
Taco Pozo | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo El Galpón
FINALIZADO
2 - 3

Barrio Obrero
.
Liga Metanense | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo El Galpón
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

Central Norte Argentino
.
Liga Metanense | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Barrio Obrero
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Deportivo Taco Pozo
.
Joaqun V. Gonzlez | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Deportivo Taco Pozo
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

Deportivo El Galpón
.
Taco Pozo | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Central Norte Argentino
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Barrio Obrero
.
Liga Metanense | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Barrio Obrero
FINALIZADO
2 - 2

Deportivo El Galpón
.
Joaqun V. Gonzlez | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Central Norte Argentino
FINALIZADO
0 - 3

Deportivo Taco Pozo
.
Liga Metanense | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 9

San Isidro
FINALIZADO
0 - 2

Libertad (SC)
.
San Isidro | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. Las Mojarras
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

San Isidro
.
Dep. Las Mojarras | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Libertad (SC)
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

Dep. Las Mojarras
.
Libertas (SC) | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Libertad (SC)
FINALIZADO
0 - 1

San Isidro
.
Libertad (SC) | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

San Isidro
FINALIZADO
1 - 0

Dep. Las Mojarras
.
San Isidro | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. Las Mojarras
FINALIZADO
1 - 1

Libertad (SC)
.
Dep. Las Mojarras | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.
Torneo Federal C - Zona 10

Dep. El Crestón
FINALIZADO
0 - 2

Jorge Newbery (T)
.
Liga Metanense | 04/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. Aguilares
FINALIZADO
3 - 0

Marapa
.
Aguilares | 05/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Marapa
FINALIZADO
4 - 1

Dep. El Crestón
.
Marapa | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Jorge Newbery (T)
FINALIZADO
2 - 1

Dep. Aguilares
.
Jorge Newbery (T) | 12/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. Aguilares
FINALIZADO
3 - 0

Dep. El Crestón
.
Aguilares | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Jorge Newbery (T)
FINALIZADO
3 - 3

Marapa
.
Jorge Newbery (T) | 19/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Marapa
FINALIZADO
4 - 2

Dep. Aguilares
.
Marapa | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Jorge Newbery (T)
FINALIZADO
1 - 2

Dep. El Crestón
.
Jorge Newbery (T) | 26/02/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. Aguilares
FINALIZADO
2 - 0

Jorge Newbery (T)
.
Aguilares | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. El Crestón
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

Marapa
.
Liga Metanense | 05/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Dep. El Crestón
FINALIZADO
1 - 2

Dep. Aguilares
.
Liga Metanense | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.

Marapa
FINALIZADO
0 - 0

Jorge Newbery (T)
.
Marapa | 12/03/2017 - 17:00 hs.